abrir menu


30/10/2020 07:00:00


BINH DUONG
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


HONG LINH HA TINH


30/10/2020 08:00:00


FC ASTANA
0 x 1
0 x 0
0 x 1


KAIRAT ALMATY


30/10/2020 08:00:00


SHIRAK
0 x 1
0 x 2
0 x 3


FC NOAH


30/10/2020 09:00:00


AL ITTIHAD ALEPPO
1 x 2
0 x 0
1 x 2


AL KARAMAH


30/10/2020 09:00:00


AL WATHBA SC
1 x 0
0 x 1
1 x 1


AL HORIYAH


30/10/2020 09:00:00


HARJALEH
0 x 2
0 x 1
0 x 3


HUTTEEN


30/10/2020 09:00:00


JABLEH SC
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


AL FUTOWA


30/10/2020 09:00:00


TISHREEN
2 x 0
1 x 0
3 x 0


AL SAHEL TARTOUS


30/10/2020 09:15:00


HO CHI MINH CITY
2 x 1
0 x 0
2 x 1


HOANG ANH GIA LAI


30/10/2020 09:45:00


VILLA ESPANOLA
1 x 1
0 x 0
1 x 1


CENTRAL ESPANOL


30/10/2020 10:00:00


KAISAR KYZYLORDA
0 x 0
0 x 1
0 x 1


FK KASPYI AKTAU


30/10/2020 12:00:00


AL MARKHIYA
0 x 1
0 x 1
0 x 2


AL-ARABI DOHA


30/10/2020 12:00:00


ALBION FC
0 x 0
0 x 2
0 x 2


VILLA TERESA


30/10/2020 12:30:00


EL GOUNAH
1 x 1
0 x 1
1 x 2


HARAS EL HEDOUD


30/10/2020 13:00:00


ACADEMIA DEPORTIVA CANTOLAO
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


ATLETICO GRAU


30/10/2020 13:00:00


ARIS LIMASSOL
3 x 0
1 x 1
4 x 1


ALKI OROKLINI


30/10/2020 13:00:00


BALIKESIRSPOR
0 x 2
0 x 1
0 x 3


ADANASPOR


30/10/2020 13:00:00


ENOSIS PARALIMNI
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


DOXA KATOKOPIAS


30/10/2020 13:00:00


FC ARGES PITESTI
1 x 0
1 x 1
2 x 1


FC VOLUNTARI


30/10/2020 13:00:00


GKS KATOWICE
3 x 0
2 x 0
5 x 0


BLEKITNI STARGARD


30/10/2020 13:00:00


MOSTA FC
1 x 0
0 x 0
1 x 0


ST LUCIA


30/10/2020 13:00:00


SPORT BOYS
0 x 1
3 x 1
3 x 2


SPORT HUANCAYO


30/10/2020 14:00:00


SHAKHTAR DONETSK
2 x 0
2 x 1
4 x 1


FC MARIUPOL


30/10/2020 14:00:00


VIBORG
1 x 0
2 x 0
3 x 0


FC HELSINGOR


30/10/2020 14:00:00


VOJVODINA
2 x 0
1 x 1
3 x 1


FK BACKA PALANKA


30/10/2020 14:15:00


CA ATENAS
0 x 1
2 x 1
2 x 2


IA SUD AMERICA


30/10/2020 14:15:00


LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
2 x 2
0 x 0
2 x 2


MONTANA 1921


30/10/2020 14:30:00


FC JUNIORS OO
0 x 0
2 x 0
2 x 0


GRAZER AK


30/10/2020 14:30:00


FC WACKER INNSBRUCK
1 x 1
2 x 1
3 x 2


SV HORN


30/10/2020 14:30:00


FK AUSTRIA VIENNA II
0 x 2
0 x 0
0 x 2


FC LIEFERING


30/10/2020 14:30:00


SV LAFNITZ
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


SV KAPFENBERG


30/10/2020 14:30:00


VORWARTS STEYR
1 x 1
2 x 2
3 x 3


FLORIDSDORFER AC


30/10/2020 15:00:00


FC VIKTORIA KOLN
0 x 2
0 x 0
0 x 2


VFB LUBECK


30/10/2020 15:00:00


VEJLE
0 x 0
0 x 3
0 x 3


RANDERS FC


30/10/2020 16:30:00


SCHALKE
1 x 0
0 x 1
1 x 1


VFB ESTUGARDA


30/10/2020 16:45:00


COVENTRY
1 x 0
2 x 2
3 x 2


READING


30/10/2020 17:00:00


CA INDEPENDIENTE DE LA CHORRERA
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


COSTA DEL ESTE


30/10/2020 17:00:00


EIBAR
0 x 2
0 x 0
0 x 2


CADIZ


30/10/2020 17:00:00


NAC
0 x 1
0 x 0
0 x 1


NEC


30/10/2020 17:00:00


TOP OSS
0 x 0
0 x 2
0 x 2


DE GRAAFSCHAP


30/10/2020 17:00:00


WOLVERHAMPTON
2 x 0
0 x 0
2 x 0


CRYSTAL PALACE


30/10/2020 17:30:00


CESAR VALLEJO
2 x 0
0 x 0
2 x 0


DEPORTIVO LLACUABAMBA


30/10/2020 17:30:00


PACOS DE FERREIRA
2 x 1
1 x 1
3 x 2


FC PORTO


30/10/2020 17:30:00


SPORTING CRISTAL
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


FC CARLOS STEIN


30/10/2020 18:45:00


TACUAREMBO
1 x 0
0 x 2
1 x 2


JUVENTUD DE LAS PIEDRAS


30/10/2020 19:00:00


GIMNASIA LA PLATA
1 x 0
2 x 0
3 x 0


PATRONATO


30/10/2020 19:15:00


VITORIA
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


BRASIL DE PELOTAS


30/10/2020 20:00:00


CLUB NACIONAL
0 x 1
1 x 0
1 x 1


12 DE OCTUBRE ITAUGUA


30/10/2020 21:00:00


ARAGUA
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


PORTUGUESA FC


30/10/2020 21:00:00


DEPORTIVO CUENCA
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


EL NACIONAL


30/10/2020 21:15:00


CA TALLERES DE CORDOBA
0 x 0
3 x 1
3 x 1


NEWELLS


30/10/2020 21:30:00


CRUZEIRO
2 x 0
0 x 0
2 x 0


PARANA


30/10/2020 22:30:00


NECAXA
1 x 1
2 x 1
3 x 2


TOLUCA


30/10/2020 23:00:00


LAUTOKA FC
0 x 1
3 x 0
3 x 1


NAVUA FC


31/10/2020 01:00:00


MIO BIWAKO SHIGA
1 x 0
0 x 0
1 x 0


VERSPAH OITA


31/10/2020 01:00:00


TOKYO MUSASHINO CITY FC
0 x 0
0 x 1
0 x 1


MARUYASU OKAZAKI


31/10/2020 01:00:00


VEGALTA SENDAI
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA


31/10/2020 01:30:00


SUWON FC
1 x 0
1 x 1
2 x 1


GYEONGNAM FC


31/10/2020 02:00:00


AKZHAYIK URALSK
1 x 2
2 x 0
3 x 2


FK ATYRAU


31/10/2020 02:00:00


OITA
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


URAWA RED DIAMONDS


31/10/2020 02:00:00


TONG JIE FC
0 x 2
0 x 4
0 x 6


CPC FC


31/10/2020 02:30:00


ACA FC
0 x 0
0 x 1
0 x 1


SFI FC


31/10/2020 02:30:00


PLAY ONE TAIPEI
2 x 1
1 x 1
3 x 2


FC KAOHSIUNG


31/10/2020 03:00:00


FC SEOUL
0 x 1
0 x 0
0 x 1


INCHEON UTD


31/10/2020 03:00:00


GANGWON FC
0 x 2
1 x 0
1 x 2


SUWON BLUEWINGS


31/10/2020 03:00:00


SEONGNAM FC
0 x 1
2 x 0
2 x 1


BUSAN I PARK


31/10/2020 03:00:00


SHONAN BELLMARE
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


YOKOHAMA FC


31/10/2020 04:00:00


BUCHEON FC 1995
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


CHUNGNAM ASAN FC


31/10/2020 04:00:00


KASHIWA REYSOL
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


SHIMIZU S-PULSE


31/10/2020 04:00:00


TAIZHOU YUANDA
0 x 1
0 x 1
0 x 2


KUNSHAN FC


31/10/2020 04:30:00


TIANJIN TEDA
0 x 2
1 x 0
1 x 2


DALIAN PRO


31/10/2020 05:00:00


KASHIMA ANTLERS
0 x 1
0 x 1
0 x 2


NAGOYA GRAMPUS


31/10/2020 05:00:00


URAL II
1 x 0
1 x 2
2 x 2


LADA DIMITROVGRAD


31/10/2020 06:00:00


KAWASAKI FRONTALE
1 x 0
1 x 1
2 x 1


FC TOQUIO


31/10/2020 07:00:00


DA NANG
1 x 0
2 x 3
3 x 3


THANH HOA


31/10/2020 07:00:00


GAMBA OSAKA
1 x 1
1 x 0
2 x 1


CONSADOLE SAPPORO


31/10/2020 07:00:00


SUZHOU DONGWU
0 x 1
2 x 0
2 x 1


JIANGXI LIANSHENG


31/10/2020 08:00:00


FK KYZYLZHAR
2 x 0
0 x 1
2 x 1


ZHETYSU


31/10/2020 08:30:00


GUIZHOU HENGFENG ZHICHENG
0 x 1
2 x 0
2 x 1


BEIJING SPORT - UNIVERSIDADE FC


31/10/2020 08:35:00


SHANDONG LUNENG
1 x 1
1 x 1
2 x 2


HEBEI CFFC


31/10/2020 09:00:00


ESBJERG
2 x 0
1 x 1
3 x 1


FC FREDERICIA


31/10/2020 09:30:00


BRISTOL CITY
1 x 3
0 x 0
1 x 3


NORWICH


31/10/2020 09:30:00


KF BALLKANI
2 x 0
2 x 1
4 x 1


KF BESA PEJE


31/10/2020 09:30:00


KF ISTOGU
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


KF DUKAGJINI


31/10/2020 09:30:00


KF RAMIZ SADIKU
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


KF KEK-U


31/10/2020 09:30:00


SHEFF UTD
0 x 1
0 x 0
0 x 1


MAN CITY


31/10/2020 10:00:00


BOTAFOGO RJ SUB20
1 x 0
0 x 0
1 x 0


AMERICA FC SUB20


31/10/2020 10:00:00


FOREST RANGERS
2 x 0
0 x 0
2 x 0


NKANA FC


31/10/2020 10:00:00


GREEN BUFFALOES
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


RED ARROWS FC


31/10/2020 10:00:00


OLYMPIAKOS
0 x 0
2 x 0
2 x 0


APOLLON SMYRNIS


31/10/2020 10:00:00


REAL MADRID
2 x 0
2 x 1
4 x 1


HUESCA


31/10/2020 10:00:00


ZANACO FC
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


INDENI FC


31/10/2020 10:30:00


SPARTAK MOSCOVO
0 x 1
0 x 0
0 x 1


ROSTOV


31/10/2020 11:00:00


COLO-COLO
0 x 2
0 x 0
0 x 2


DEPORTES IQUIQUE


31/10/2020 11:00:00


CROTONE
1 x 2
0 x 0
1 x 2


ATALANTA


31/10/2020 11:00:00


EIF
0 x 2
1 x 0
1 x 2


AC OULU


31/10/2020 11:00:00


FC LINKOPING CITY
0 x 1
0 x 0
0 x 1


QVIDING FIF


31/10/2020 11:00:00


FK CUKARICKI
1 x 0
3 x 0
4 x 0


FK NOVI PAZAR


31/10/2020 11:00:00


FK VOLGA ULYANOVSK
2 x 0
0 x 0
2 x 0


FK ZENIT IZHEVSK


31/10/2020 11:00:00


FK VOZDOVAC
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


FK BACKA TOPOLA


31/10/2020 11:00:00


GEFLE IF
0 x 2
1 x 1
1 x 3


VASALUNDS IF


31/10/2020 11:00:00


IF GNISTAN
2 x 0
3 x 0
5 x 0


KPV


31/10/2020 11:00:00


KTP
1 x 2
0 x 2
1 x 4


AC KAJAANI


31/10/2020 11:00:00


MP
1 x 1
1 x 1
2 x 2


VPS VAASA


31/10/2020 11:00:00


MUSA
1 x 1
2 x 0
3 x 1


FF JARO


31/10/2020 11:00:00


RAD BELGRADE
0 x 1
0 x 1
0 x 2


FK ZLATIBOR


31/10/2020 11:00:00


SJK II
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


MYPA


31/10/2020 11:00:00


SKOVDE AIK
0 x 1
2 x 2
2 x 3


ESKILSMINNE IF


31/10/2020 11:00:00


UTSIKTENS BK
1 x 0
3 x 0
4 x 0


TORNS IF


31/10/2020 11:30:00


ARMINIA BIELEFELD
0 x 0
0 x 2
0 x 2


BORUSSIA DORTMUND


31/10/2020 11:30:00


AUGSBURG
1 x 0
2 x 1
3 x 1


MAINZ


31/10/2020 11:30:00


COLONIA
0 x 2
1 x 0
1 x 2


BAYERN MUNIQUE


31/10/2020 11:30:00


EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


WERDER BREMEN


31/10/2020 12:00:00


ASCOLI
0 x 1
0 x 0
0 x 1


PORDENONE


31/10/2020 12:00:00


BOURNEMOUTH
0 x 1
1 x 0
1 x 1


DERBY


31/10/2020 12:00:00


BRESCIA
0 x 0
2 x 2
2 x 2


VIRTUS ENTELLA


31/10/2020 12:00:00


BURNLEY
0 x 1
0 x 2
0 x 3


CHELSEA


31/10/2020 12:00:00


CHIEVO
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


COSENZA


31/10/2020 12:00:00


CRAWLEY TOWN
1 x 1
1 x 0
2 x 1


CAMBRIDGE UTD


31/10/2020 12:00:00


DUNDEE
1 x 0
0 x 1
1 x 1


RAITH


31/10/2020 12:00:00


DUNDEE UTD
1 x 0
1 x 1
2 x 1


ROSS COUNTY


31/10/2020 12:00:00


DUNFERMLINE
2 x 0
1 x 2
3 x 2


QUEEN OF SOUTH


31/10/2020 12:00:00


FC CARTAGENA
3 x 0
0 x 1
3 x 1


ALBACETE


31/10/2020 12:00:00


INVERNESS CT
0 x 1
3 x 0
3 x 1


ARBROATH


31/10/2020 12:00:00


IPSWICH
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


CREWE


31/10/2020 12:00:00


KARLSLUNDS IF HFK
1 x 0
0 x 0
1 x 0


IFK BERGA


31/10/2020 12:00:00


LIVINGSTON
0 x 2
0 x 0
0 x 2


MOTHERWELL


31/10/2020 12:00:00


LUTON
0 x 2
0 x 1
0 x 3


BRENTFORD


31/10/2020 12:00:00


MILLWALL
0 x 1
0 x 2
0 x 3


HUDDERSFIELD


31/10/2020 12:00:00


MORTON
0 x 1
3 x 1
3 x 2


AYR


31/10/2020 12:00:00


NEWPORT COUNTY
1 x 1
1 x 0
2 x 1


HARROGATE TOWN


31/10/2020 12:00:00


PRESTON
1 x 1
0 x 1
1 x 2


BIRMINGHAM


31/10/2020 12:00:00


QPR
2 x 0
1 x 2
3 x 2


CARDIFF


31/10/2020 12:00:00


STOKE
1 x 0
0 x 0
1 x 0


ROTHERHAM


31/10/2020 12:00:00


SWANSEA
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


BLACKBURN


31/10/2020 12:00:00


SWINDON
1 x 1
1 x 0
2 x 1


HULL


31/10/2020 12:00:00


VENEZIA
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


EMPOLI


31/10/2020 12:00:00


VICENZA
2 x 2
2 x 2
4 x 4


PISA


31/10/2020 12:00:00


WYCOMBE
1 x 0
0 x 0
1 x 0


SHEFF WED


31/10/2020 12:15:00


ATHLETIC BILBAO
0 x 1
2 x 0
2 x 1


SEVILHA


31/10/2020 13:00:00


PARTIZAN BELGRADO
0 x 0
2 x 0
2 x 0


FK MACVA SABAC


31/10/2020 13:00:00


RENNES
0 x 0
2 x 1
2 x 1


BREST


31/10/2020 13:30:00


APOEL NICOSIA
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


APOLLON LIMASSOL


31/10/2020 13:30:00


HUACHIPATO
0 x 0
2 x 0
2 x 0


OHIGGINS


31/10/2020 13:45:00


BEROE
0 x 0
0 x 1
0 x 1


ARDA KARDZHALI


31/10/2020 14:00:00


CA ALDOSIVI
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


ESTUDIANTES


31/10/2020 14:00:00


HEARTS
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


HIBERNIAN


31/10/2020 14:00:00


INTER MILAN
0 x 0
2 x 2
2 x 2


PARMA


31/10/2020 14:15:00


LAS PALMAS
0 x 2
1 x 0
1 x 2


OVIEDO


31/10/2020 14:30:00


BORUSSIA MGLADBACH
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


RB LEIPZIG


31/10/2020 14:30:00


LAMIA
0 x 1
0 x 1
0 x 2


PANATHINAIKOS


31/10/2020 14:30:00


LIVERPOOL
1 x 1
1 x 0
2 x 1


WEST HAM


31/10/2020 14:30:00


OSASUNA
0 x 1
1 x 2
1 x 3


ATLETICO MADRID


31/10/2020 15:00:00


AC AJACCIO
0 x 1
0 x 3
0 x 4


TROYES


31/10/2020 15:00:00


GUINGAMP
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


SOCHAUX


31/10/2020 15:00:00


LE HAVRE
1 x 0
0 x 0
1 x 0


PAU


31/10/2020 15:00:00


SANTA CRUZ FC SUB20
0 x 1
2 x 1
2 x 2


RETRO FC BRASIL SUB20


31/10/2020 15:00:00


VALENCIENNES
1 x 1
0 x 2
1 x 3


CLERMONT FOOT


31/10/2020 15:15:00


MUSHUC RUNA
0 x 1
0 x 0
0 x 1


TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO


31/10/2020 16:00:00


CURICO UNIDO
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


PALESTINO


31/10/2020 16:15:00


VELEZ SARSFIELD
0 x 1
1 x 0
1 x 1


HURACAN


31/10/2020 16:30:00


AD CONFIANCA
0 x 1
0 x 1
0 x 2


CHAPECOENSE


31/10/2020 16:30:00


OESTE
0 x 2
0 x 1
0 x 3


SAMPAIO CORREA


31/10/2020 16:45:00


AFC HERMANNSTADT
0 x 1
0 x 0
0 x 1


CS U CRAIOVA


31/10/2020 16:45:00


BOLONHA
1 x 1
2 x 1
3 x 2


CAGLIARI


31/10/2020 16:45:00


CLUB BRUGGE
2 x 1
0 x 1
2 x 2


KV MECHELEN


31/10/2020 17:00:00


CD ALAVES
1 x 0
0 x 1
1 x 1


BARCELONA


31/10/2020 17:00:00


NANTES
0 x 0
0 x 3
0 x 3


PSG


31/10/2020 17:30:00


DELFIN SC
2 x 1
2 x 1
4 x 2


LDU PORTOVIEJO


31/10/2020 17:30:00


JAGUARES DE CORDOBA
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


ENVIGADO FC


31/10/2020 17:30:00


MARITIMO
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


NACIONAL


31/10/2020 18:00:00


CD REAL DE MINAS
0 x 1
1 x 0
1 x 1


LOBOS UPNFM


31/10/2020 18:30:00


AUDAX ITALIANO
1 x 0
0 x 2
1 x 2


EVERTON DE VINA DEL MAR


31/10/2020 18:45:00


ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


SAN LORENZO


31/10/2020 19:00:00


AVAI
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


AMERICA MINEIRO


31/10/2020 19:00:00


CORINTHIANS
1 x 0
0 x 0
1 x 0


INTERNACIONAL


31/10/2020 19:00:00


CORITIBA
1 x 0
0 x 0
1 x 0


ATLETICO GOIANIENSE


31/10/2020 19:00:00


DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
0 x 0
1 x 2
1 x 2


NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL


31/10/2020 19:00:00


OPERARIO FERROVIARIO FC
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


BOTAFOGO DE RIBEIRAO PRETO


31/10/2020 19:00:00


PAYSANDU
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


MANAUS