abrir menu


27/02/2021 00:30:00


NORTHERN FALCONS SC
0 x 0
3 x 2
3 x 2


DINGLEY STARS


27/02/2021 01:00:00


MACEDON BLUES UNITED FC
2 x 1
4 x 2
6 x 3


HAMPTON PARK UTD


27/02/2021 01:00:00


RINGWOOD CITY
2 x 1
1 x 1
3 x 2


BUNYIP DISTRICT SC


27/02/2021 02:00:00


JEONBUK MOTORS
0 x 0
2 x 0
2 x 0


FC SEOUL


27/02/2021 02:00:00


SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
1 x 0
0 x 1
1 x 1


VEGALTA SENDAI


27/02/2021 03:00:00


BALMORAL FC
0 x 3
0 x 1
0 x 4


MELBOURNE UNIVERSITY


27/02/2021 03:00:00


KASHIMA ANTLERS
0 x 0
1 x 3
1 x 3


SHIMIZU S-PULSE


27/02/2021 03:05:00


WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS
0 x 2
2 x 1
2 x 3


ADELAIDE UNITED


27/02/2021 03:30:00


YARRA JETS
1 x 4
0 x 1
1 x 5


WESTSIDE STRIKERS FC


27/02/2021 05:00:00


NERANG
1 x 0
0 x 1
1 x 1


TARINGA ROVERS


27/02/2021 05:10:00


MELBOURNE VICTORY
1 x 1
2 x 3
3 x 4


WESTERN UNITED FC


27/02/2021 07:00:00


NAKHON RATCHASIMA
0 x 0
0 x 3
0 x 3


BURIRAM UNITED


27/02/2021 07:00:00


ONDUPARAKA FC
0 x 1
1 x 2
1 x 3


VIPERS SC


27/02/2021 07:15:00


SLAVIA SOFIA
1 x 2
2 x 0
3 x 2


ARDA KARDZHALI


27/02/2021 07:30:00


FATIH KARAGUMRUK
0 x 0
2 x 0
2 x 0


ALANYASPOR


27/02/2021 07:30:00


GAZ METAN MEDIAS
0 x 1
1 x 1
1 x 2


UTA ARAD


27/02/2021 07:30:00


HATAYSPOR
1 x 1
3 x 0
4 x 1


ANKARAGUCU


27/02/2021 09:00:00


AIK
3 x 0
1 x 0
4 x 0


AFC ESKILSTUNA


27/02/2021 09:00:00


AL ITTIHAD ALEPPO
1 x 0
0 x 0
1 x 0


AL WATHBA SC


27/02/2021 09:00:00


AL KARAMAH
1 x 0
1 x 1
2 x 1


AL TALIYA SC


27/02/2021 09:00:00


AL-JAISH DAMASCUS
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


HUTTEEN


27/02/2021 09:00:00


BIDCO UNITED
1 x 0
1 x 1
2 x 1


TUSKER


27/02/2021 09:00:00


BORDEAUX
1 x 0
0 x 2
1 x 2


METZ


27/02/2021 09:00:00


FK RADNICKI 1923
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


FK DUBOCICA


27/02/2021 09:00:00


HARJALEH
1 x 1
0 x 0
1 x 1


AL FUTOWA


27/02/2021 09:00:00


JABLEH SC
1 x 1
2 x 0
3 x 1


AL SAHEL TARTOUS


27/02/2021 09:00:00


KS KASTRIOTI KRUJE
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


APOLONIA FIER


27/02/2021 09:00:00


TISHREEN
0 x 0
3 x 0
3 x 0


AL WAHDA DAMASCUS


27/02/2021 09:00:00


TREPCA 89
0 x 0
1 x 2
1 x 2


KF PRISHTINA


27/02/2021 09:30:00


MAN CITY
1 x 1
1 x 0
2 x 1


WEST HAM


27/02/2021 10:00:00


BRIGHT STARS
1 x 1
1 x 1
2 x 2


UGANDA POLICE FC


27/02/2021 10:00:00


DUNAJSKA STREDA
1 x 0
1 x 1
2 x 1


MFK ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE


27/02/2021 10:00:00


DYNAMO DRESDEN
2 x 0
2 x 0
4 x 0


FC INGOLSTADT


27/02/2021 10:00:00


EIBAR
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


HUESCA


27/02/2021 10:00:00


FC VIKTORIA KOLN
1 x 1
0 x 1
1 x 2


HANSA ROSTOCK


27/02/2021 10:00:00


FK NOVI PAZAR
3 x 0
1 x 0
4 x 0


FK MACVA SABAC


27/02/2021 10:00:00


GREEN BUFFALOES
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


INDENI FC


27/02/2021 10:00:00


KABWE WARRIORS
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


NKWAZI


27/02/2021 10:00:00


MBARARA CITY
0 x 0
3 x 1
3 x 1


KYETUME FC


27/02/2021 10:00:00


MFK RUZOMBEROK
1 x 2
1 x 1
2 x 3


FK SENICA


27/02/2021 10:00:00


NAPSA STARS
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


LUSAKA DYNAMOS


27/02/2021 10:00:00


NKANA FC
0 x 2
0 x 1
0 x 3


POWER DYNAMOS


27/02/2021 10:00:00


SC VILLA
0 x 0
0 x 1
0 x 1


UPDF FC


27/02/2021 10:00:00


TORPEDO DE MOSCOVO
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


SKA ENERGIA KHABAROVSK


27/02/2021 10:30:00


AS AIN MLILA
0 x 1
0 x 2
0 x 3


WA TLEMCEN


27/02/2021 10:30:00


DINAMO BREST
1 x 1
1 x 0
2 x 1


SLAVIA MOZYR


27/02/2021 10:30:00


FC DORNBIRN 1913
1 x 2
0 x 1
1 x 3


GRAZER AK


27/02/2021 10:30:00


MC ORAN
1 x 0
2 x 1
3 x 1


PARADOU AC


27/02/2021 10:30:00


ZENIT ST PETERSBURG
0 x 1
2 x 1
2 x 2


ROSTOV


27/02/2021 11:00:00


BARI
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


FOGGIA


27/02/2021 11:00:00


BOSQUE FORMOSA EC
1 x 1
1 x 4
2 x 5


CA TAGUATINGA


27/02/2021 11:00:00


CATANZARO
1 x 0
1 x 1
2 x 1


TERNANA


27/02/2021 11:00:00


ES SETIF
1 x 0
2 x 0
3 x 0


ASO CHLEF


27/02/2021 11:00:00


GIANA ERMINIO
0 x 1
1 x 1
1 x 2


PRO VERCELLI


27/02/2021 11:00:00


GUBBIO
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


VIS PESARO


27/02/2021 11:00:00


IK GAUTHIOD
0 x 1
0 x 2
0 x 3


BK HACKEN


27/02/2021 11:00:00


IMOLESE
0 x 3
1 x 2
1 x 5


MANTOVA


27/02/2021 11:00:00


MATELICA
1 x 0
0 x 0
1 x 0


VIRTUS VERONA


27/02/2021 11:00:00


NOVARA
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


PRO SESTO


27/02/2021 11:00:00


PISTOIESE
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


ALBINOLEFFE


27/02/2021 11:00:00


SAMBENEDETTESE
0 x 2
0 x 2
0 x 4


SUDTIROL


27/02/2021 11:00:00


SPEZIA
0 x 2
2 x 0
2 x 2


PARMA


27/02/2021 11:00:00


TOULOUSE
2 x 0
1 x 0
3 x 0


AMIENS


27/02/2021 11:00:00


TROYES
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


AC AJACCIO


27/02/2021 11:00:00


VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
0 x 2
1 x 0
1 x 2


MONOPOLI


27/02/2021 11:30:00


BAYERN MUNIQUE
2 x 0
3 x 1
5 x 1


COLONIA


27/02/2021 11:30:00


BORUSSIA DORTMUND
0 x 0
3 x 0
3 x 0


ARMINIA BIELEFELD


27/02/2021 11:30:00


VFB ESTUGARDA
3 x 1
2 x 0
5 x 1


SCHALKE


27/02/2021 11:30:00


WOLFSBURG
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


HERTHA BERLIM


27/02/2021 12:00:00


BARNSLEY
1 x 1
1 x 0
2 x 1


MILLWALL


27/02/2021 12:00:00


BIRMINGHAM
0 x 1
2 x 0
2 x 1


QPR


27/02/2021 12:00:00


BLACKBURN
1 x 0
0 x 1
1 x 1


COVENTRY


27/02/2021 12:00:00


BRENTFORD
0 x 1
2 x 0
2 x 1


STOKE


27/02/2021 12:00:00


CELTIC
1 x 0
0 x 0
1 x 0


ABERDEEN


27/02/2021 12:00:00


CLUB AFRICAIN
4 x 0
0 x 2
4 x 2


JS KAIROUANAISE


27/02/2021 12:00:00


CREWE
2 x 0
0 x 2
2 x 2


SUNDERLAND


27/02/2021 12:00:00


MANSFIELD
1 x 0
0 x 0
1 x 0


MORECAMBE


27/02/2021 12:00:00


MC ALGER
0 x 0
1 x 2
1 x 2


JS KABYLIE


27/02/2021 12:00:00


MIDDLESBROUGH
0 x 1
1 x 0
1 x 1


CARDIFF


27/02/2021 12:00:00


RAYO VALLECANO
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


PONFERRADINA


27/02/2021 12:00:00


ROTHERHAM
0 x 1
0 x 0
0 x 1


READING


27/02/2021 12:00:00


SWANSEA
0 x 0
1 x 3
1 x 3


BRISTOL CITY


27/02/2021 12:00:00


VORSKLA POLTAVA
1 x 0
2 x 1
3 x 1


PFC OLEKSANDRIA


27/02/2021 12:00:00


WEST BROM
1 x 0
0 x 0
1 x 0


BRIGHTON


27/02/2021 12:15:00


SEVILHA
0 x 1
0 x 1
0 x 2


BARCELONA


27/02/2021 13:00:00


ADANA DEMIRSPOR
0 x 0
2 x 0
2 x 0


BANDIRMASPOR


27/02/2021 13:00:00


DIJON
0 x 2
0 x 2
0 x 4


PSG


27/02/2021 13:00:00


GALATASARAY
2 x 0
0 x 0
2 x 0


ERZURUM BB


27/02/2021 13:00:00


LASK LINZ
1 x 2
0 x 0
1 x 2


HARTBERG


27/02/2021 13:30:00


AC FERALPISALO
1 x 0
0 x 0
1 x 0


LEGNAGO SALUS


27/02/2021 13:30:00


BISCEGLIE 1913
0 x 0
0 x 1
0 x 1


JUVE STABIA


27/02/2021 13:30:00


PERUGIA
2 x 0
1 x 0
3 x 0


MODENA


27/02/2021 14:00:00


BOLONHA
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


LAZIO


27/02/2021 14:00:00


VILAFRANQUENSE
0 x 1
1 x 0
1 x 1


FC PORTO B


27/02/2021 14:00:00


VIRTUS ENTELLA
0 x 1
1 x 0
1 x 1


BRESCIA


27/02/2021 14:15:00


ALMERIA
1 x 1
3 x 0
4 x 1


LUGO


27/02/2021 14:15:00


GRASSHOPPERS
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


FC SCHAFFHAUSEN


27/02/2021 14:30:00


ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
1 x 0
1 x 1
2 x 1


PAOK SALONIKA


27/02/2021 14:30:00


CD ALAVES
0 x 0
0 x 1
0 x 1


OSASUNA


27/02/2021 14:30:00


FOREST GREEN
2 x 0
1 x 0
3 x 0


COLCHESTER


27/02/2021 14:30:00


LEEDS
0 x 1
0 x 0
0 x 1


ASTON VILLA


27/02/2021 14:30:00


RB LEIPZIG
0 x 2
3 x 0
3 x 2


BORUSSIA MGLADBACH


27/02/2021 14:45:00


ADO DEN HAAG
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


RKC


27/02/2021 15:00:00


AUXERRE
0 x 0
0 x 1
0 x 1


RODEZ


27/02/2021 15:00:00


CAEN
0 x 1
0 x 1
0 x 2


PARIS FC


27/02/2021 15:00:00


CHATEAUROUX
0 x 2
1 x 2
1 x 4


NANCY


27/02/2021 15:00:00


CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


CS U CRAIOVA


27/02/2021 15:00:00


DUNKERQUE
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


CHAMBLY THELLE FC


27/02/2021 15:00:00


GRENOBLE
0 x 1
1 x 0
1 x 1


NIORT


27/02/2021 15:00:00


PAU
0 x 0
2 x 0
2 x 0


LE HAVRE


27/02/2021 15:00:00


SANTA CLARA
2 x 0
1 x 0
3 x 0


PACOS DE FERREIRA


27/02/2021 15:00:00


SOCHAUX
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


GUINGAMP


27/02/2021 15:30:00


SAO LUIZ
0 x 2
0 x 1
0 x 3


YPIRANGA RS


27/02/2021 16:00:00


BOTAFOGO PB
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


4 DE JULHO EC


27/02/2021 16:00:00


GE JUVENTUS
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


CRICIUMA


27/02/2021 16:00:00


GORNIK ZABRZE
1 x 1
0 x 1
1 x 2


LEGIA VARSOVIA


27/02/2021 16:00:00


MURICI
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


CE OLHODAGUENSE


27/02/2021 16:00:00


NAUTICO CAPIBARIBE
5 x 0
0 x 0
5 x 0


CENTRAL SC


27/02/2021 16:00:00


VITESSE
1 x 1
3 x 0
4 x 1


VVV


27/02/2021 16:00:00


VITORIA
0 x 0
2 x 0
2 x 0


SANTA CRUZ FC


27/02/2021 16:30:00


ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


GOIANESIA


27/02/2021 16:30:00


CD CASTELLON
1 x 0
3 x 0
4 x 0


LAS PALMAS


27/02/2021 16:30:00


MANAUS
0 x 0
2 x 0
2 x 0


FAST CLUBE


27/02/2021 16:30:00


SAO BENTO
1 x 1
0 x 1
1 x 2


MIRASSOL


27/02/2021 16:30:00


ST GALLEN
1 x 0
2 x 1
3 x 1


BASILEIA


27/02/2021 16:30:00


UBERLANDIA
1 x 0
0 x 1
1 x 1


CRUZEIRO


27/02/2021 16:45:00


VERONA
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


JUVENTUS


27/02/2021 17:00:00


CA RIVER PLATE
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS


27/02/2021 17:00:00


CRB
0 x 0
2 x 1
2 x 1


ASA


27/02/2021 17:00:00


GETAFE
1 x 0
2 x 0
3 x 0


VALENCIA


27/02/2021 17:00:00


HERACLES
1 x 1
1 x 1
2 x 2


FC TWENTE


27/02/2021 17:00:00


NEWCASTLE
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


WOLVERHAMPTON


27/02/2021 17:00:00


UD LOGRONES
0 x 1
0 x 0
0 x 1


MAIORCA


27/02/2021 17:10:00


BANFIELD
0 x 1
0 x 2
0 x 3


COLON


27/02/2021 17:10:00


CA TALLERES DE CORDOBA
0 x 0
2 x 2
2 x 2


NEWELLS


27/02/2021 17:15:00


CIANORTE
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


ATHLETICO PARANAENSE


27/02/2021 17:30:00


FC PORTO
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


SPORTING


27/02/2021 18:00:00


CSD MUNICIPAL
0 x 1
0 x 0
0 x 1


GUASTATOYA


27/02/2021 18:00:00


DEPORTIVO LARA
0 x 1
1 x 0
1 x 1


ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO


27/02/2021 18:00:00


UNIAO RONDONOPOLIS
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


LUVERDENSE


27/02/2021 18:15:00


AE ALTOS
2 x 1
0 x 0
2 x 1


AD CONFIANCA


27/02/2021 18:30:00


MACARA
1 x 0
2 x 1
3 x 1


INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE


27/02/2021 19:00:00


AMERICA MINEIRO
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


BOA


27/02/2021 19:00:00


CALDENSE
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


TOMBENSE


27/02/2021 19:00:00


GREMIO NOVORIZONTINO
0 x 1
1 x 0
1 x 1


PONTE PRETA


27/02/2021 19:20:00


CA INDEPENDIENTE
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


GIMNASIA LA PLATA


27/02/2021 19:30:00


CERRO
0 x 0
0 x 1
0 x 1


NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL


27/02/2021 19:30:00


CLUB SOL DE AMERICA
1 x 1
0 x 2
1 x 3


CLUB GUARANI


27/02/2021 19:30:00


LA EQUIDAD
1 x 0
1 x 1
2 x 1


BOYACA CHICO


27/02/2021 20:00:00


CD VIDA
1 x 0
1 x 2
2 x 2


CD REAL SOCIEDAD


27/02/2021 20:00:00


ESPORTIVO BENTO GONCALVES
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


SAO JOSE PA


27/02/2021 20:00:00


GREMIO SORRISO
1 x 0
2 x 0
3 x 0


SINOP FC


27/02/2021 20:00:00


LOBOS UPNFM
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


CD REAL DE MINAS


27/02/2021 20:00:00


NOVO HAMBURGO
1 x 1
0 x 0
1 x 1


PELOTAS


27/02/2021 20:00:00


TOLUCA
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


ATLAS


27/02/2021 21:00:00


DEPORTIVO JALAPA
1 x 1
3 x 0
4 x 1


REAL MADRIZ FC


27/02/2021 21:00:00


SD AUCAS
1 x 1
1 x 2
2 x 3


EMELEC


27/02/2021 21:30:00


SAN LORENZO
0 x 1
0 x 3
0 x 4


CENTRAL CORDOBA SDE


27/02/2021 22:00:00


BRASIL DE PELOTAS
0 x 0
0 x 1
0 x 1


AIMORE


27/02/2021 22:00:00


CLUB AMERICA
2 x 0
0 x 0
2 x 0


PACHUCA


27/02/2021 22:00:00


PATRIOTAS FC
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


JUNIOR


27/02/2021 23:00:00


HEREDIANO
0 x 1
1 x 0
1 x 1


MUNICIPAL DE PEREZ ZELEDON


28/02/2021 01:00:00


AVISPA FUKUOKA
0 x 1
1 x 1
1 x 2


NAGOYA GRAMPUS


28/02/2021 01:30:00


BUCHEON FC 1995
0 x 0
1 x 2
1 x 2


DAEJEON HANA CITIZEN


28/02/2021 02:00:00


POHANG STEELERS
0 x 1
2 x 0
2 x 1


INCHEON UTD


28/02/2021 02:05:00


SYDNEY FC
0 x 1
0 x 0
0 x 1


MACARTHUR FC


28/02/2021 04:10:00


NEWCASTLE JETS
0 x 1
0 x 1
0 x 2


WELLINGTON PHOENIX


28/02/2021 04:30:00


SUWON BLUEWINGS
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


GWANGJU FC


28/02/2021 06:00:00


UTTAR BARIDHARA CLUB
0 x 1
2 x 0
2 x 1


SHEIKH RUSSEL KC


28/02/2021 06:30:00


FC WACKER INNSBRUCK
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


SV KAPFENBERG


28/02/2021 07:00:00


ALASHKERT FC
1 x 1
1 x 0
2 x 1


LORI


28/02/2021 07:00:00


BOTEV VRATSA
0 x 2
0 x 1
0 x 3


TSARSKO SELO 2015


28/02/2021 07:00:00


DHAKA ABAHANI
0 x 2
1 x 2
1 x 4


BASHUNDHARA KINGS


28/02/2021 07:30:00


KECIORENGUCU
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


SAMSUNSPOR


28/02/2021 07:30:00


RAPID VIENNA II
1 x 0
0 x 0
1 x 0


FC LIEFERING


28/02/2021 07:35:00


SUDEVA FC
2 x 1
0 x 2
2 x 3


TRAU FC


28/02/2021 08:00:00


BUILDCON FC
1 x 0
1 x 1
2 x 1


YOUNG GREEN EAGLES


28/02/2021 08:00:00


RESOURCES CAPITAL FC
0 x 3
1 x 2
1 x 5


LEE MAN FC


28/02/2021 08:30:00


SAMPDORIA
0 x 1
0 x 1
0 x 2


ATALANTA


28/02/2021 09:00:00


CRYSTAL PALACE
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


FULHAM


28/02/2021 09:00:00


LEICESTER
1 x 2
0 x 1
1 x 3


ARSENAL


28/02/2021 09:00:00


MONACO
0 x 0
2 x 0
2 x 0


BREST


28/02/2021 09:00:00


TURKGUCU MUNCHEN
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


ZWICKAU


28/02/2021 09:30:00


ASWAN FC
0 x 0
0 x 2
0 x 2


NATIONAL BANK OF EGYPT


28/02/2021 09:30:00


FK PARTIZANI B
0 x 1
1 x 2
1 x 3


KS BURRELI


28/02/2021 09:30:00


KF LLAPI
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


KF BALLKANI


28/02/2021 09:30:00


UNION BERLIN
1 x 1
0 x 0
1 x 1


TSG HOFFENHEIM


28/02/2021 10:00:00


AS MHAMDIA
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


EO SIDI BOUZID


28/02/2021 10:00:00


CELTA DE VIGO
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


VALLADOLID


28/02/2021 10:00:00


CS MENZEL BOUZELFA
0 x 1
1 x 1
1 x 2


AS GABES


28/02/2021 10:00:00


ETOILE SPORTIVE SAHEL
0 x 1
0 x 0
0 x 1


CS SFAXIEN


28/02/2021 10:00:00


FC NORDSJAELLAND
1 x 1
1 x 1
2 x 2


AAB


28/02/2021 10:00:00


GOZTEPE
1 x 0
0 x 0
1 x 0


KASIMPASA


28/02/2021 10:00:00


KALAA SPORT
0 x 1
0 x 0
0 x 1


ES JERBA MIDOUN


28/02/2021 10:00:00


KFC UERDINGEN 05
1 x 2
0 x 0
1 x 2


MSV DUISBURG


28/02/2021 10:00:00


ODENSE BK
1 x 1
1 x 0
2 x 1


RANDERS FC


28/02/2021 10:00:00


OLYMPIQUE DE BEJA
1 x 0
0 x 1
1 x 1


STADE TUNISIEN


28/02/2021 10:00:00


TATAOUINE
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


AS REJICHE


28/02/2021 10:30:00


PAYSANDU
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


CASTANHAL


28/02/2021 10:30:00


PSV
1 x 0
0 x 1
1 x 1


AJAX


28/02/2021 11:00:00


ANGERS
2 x 1
0 x 1
2 x 2


LENS


28/02/2021 11:00:00


CROTONE
0 x 0
0 x 2
0 x 2


CAGLIARI


28/02/2021 11:00:00


HNK GORICA
0 x 1
2 x 0
2 x 1


ISTRA 1961


28/02/2021 11:00:00


INTER MILAN
1 x 0
2 x 0
3 x 0


GENOVA


28/02/2021 11:00:00


LORIENT
0 x 1
2 x 0
2 x 1


ST ETIENNE


28/02/2021 11:00:00


NIMES
0 x 1
1 x 0
1 x 1


NANTES


28/02/2021 11:00:00


REIMS
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


MONTPELLIER


28/02/2021 11:00:00


TOTTENHAM
3 x 0
1 x 0
4 x 0


BURNLEY


28/02/2021 11:30:00


MAINZ
0 x 1
0 x 0
0 x 1


AUGSBURG


28/02/2021 12:00:00


FC COPENHAGA
1 x 3
1 x 0
2 x 3


AGF AARHUS


28/02/2021 12:00:00


FC SION
0 x 0
0 x 2
0 x 2


FC VADUZ


28/02/2021 12:00:00


KFCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
0 x 1
2 x 1
2 x 2


ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON


28/02/2021 12:00:00


LAUSANNE SPORTS
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


LUGANO


28/02/2021 12:00:00


LUCERNE
1 x 0
1 x 2
2 x 2


YOUNG BOYS


28/02/2021 12:00:00


SPORTING GIJON
1 x 1
0 x 0
1 x 1


ESPANHOL


28/02/2021 12:15:00


CADIZ
0 x 0
0 x 1
0 x 1


REAL BETIS


28/02/2021 12:15:00


LAMIA
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


GIANNINA


28/02/2021 12:15:00


LARISSA
1 x 0
0 x 0
1 x 0


PANETOLIKOS


28/02/2021 12:45:00


AZ
2 x 2
2 x 0
4 x 2


FEYENOORD


28/02/2021 13:00:00


DINAMO DE ZAGREB
0 x 0
3 x 0
3 x 0


SLAVEN BELUPO


28/02/2021 13:00:00


GIRESUNSPOR
0 x 0
1 x 2
1 x 2


ALTAY


28/02/2021 13:00:00


LILLE
0 x 1
1 x 0
1 x 1


ESTRASBURGO


28/02/2021 13:00:00


SK STURM GRAZ
2 x 0
0 x 1
2 x 1


FC SALZBURGO


28/02/2021 13:00:00


TRABZONSPOR
0 x 0
0 x 1
0 x 1


FENERBAHCE


28/02/2021 13:30:00


APOEL NICOSIA
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


ETHNIKOS ACHNA


28/02/2021 13:30:00


CHELSEA
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


MAN UTD


28/02/2021 14:00:00


BAYER LEVERKUSEN
0 x 0
1 x 2
1 x 2


SC FREIBURG


28/02/2021 14:00:00


LEIXOES
0 x 0
2 x 1
2 x 1


ACADEMICO DE VISEU


28/02/2021 14:00:00


MIDTJYLLAND
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


BRONDBY


28/02/2021 14:00:00


NAPOLES
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


BENEVENTO


28/02/2021 14:30:00


AL AHLY CAIRO
1 x 1
1 x 0
2 x 1


TALAEA EL GEISH


28/02/2021 14:30:00


CD TONDELA
1 x 0
0 x 0
1 x 0


GIL VICENTE


28/02/2021 14:30:00


FK LVIV
0 x 2
1 x 2
1 x 4


DYNAMO DE KIEV


28/02/2021 14:30:00


GRANADA
1 x 1
1 x 0
2 x 1


ELCHE


28/02/2021 14:30:00


PANATHINAIKOS
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


AEK ATENAS


28/02/2021 15:00:00


GLOBO FC
3 x 1
0 x 0
3 x 1


PALMEIRA FC


28/02/2021 15:00:00


KEFLAVIK
0 x 0
2 x 0
2 x 0


SELFOSS


28/02/2021 15:30:00


DIFAA EL JADIDA
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


RAJA CASABLANCA


28/02/2021 15:30:00


FC BOTOSANI
0 x 0
0 x 2
0 x 2


FCSB


28/02/2021 16:00:00


AMERICA DE NATAL
1 x 1
1 x 0
2 x 1


SANTA CRUZ RN


28/02/2021 16:00:00


COMERCIAL MS
1 x 0
0 x 1
1 x 1


UNIAO ABC


28/02/2021 16:00:00


DESPORTIVA ALIANCA PILARENSE
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


CSE


28/02/2021 16:00:00


EC PROSPERA
1 x 1
2 x 1
3 x 2


HERCILIO LUZ


28/02/2021 16:00:00


ENVIGADO FC
1 x 1
0 x 0
1 x 1


INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN


28/02/2021 16:00:00


GREMIO ANAPOLIS
1 x 0
2 x 1
3 x 1


ANAPOLIS FC


28/02/2021 16:00:00


INDEPENDENTE PA
1 x 0
0 x 0
1 x 0


TAPAJOS


28/02/2021 16:00:00


ITUMBIARA
1 x 1
0 x 0
1 x 1


CRAC


28/02/2021 16:00:00


OPERARIO FERROVIARIO FC
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


AZURIZ FC


28/02/2021 16:00:00


PARNAHYBA
0 x 1
1 x 0
1 x 1


FLUMINENSE PI


28/02/2021 16:00:00


RETRO FC BRASIL
2 x 0
1 x 2
3 x 2


SETE DE SETEMBRO


28/02/2021 16:00:00


VILA NOVA
1 x 0
0 x 0
1 x 0


JARAGUA EC


28/02/2021 16:15:00


SHEFF UTD
0 x 0
0 x 2
0 x 2


LIVERPOOL


28/02/2021 16:45:00


ROMA
0 x 1
1 x 1
1 x 2


AC MILAN


28/02/2021 16:45:00


SINT-TRUIDENSE
0 x 1
0 x 1
0 x 2


EUPEN


28/02/2021 17:00:00


MARSELHA
1 x 1
0 x 0
1 x 1


LYON


28/02/2021 17:00:00


NACIONAL
0 x 2
1 x 0
1 x 2


SC BRAGA


28/02/2021 17:00:00


VILLARREAL
0 x 1
0 x 1
0 x 2


ATLETICO MADRID


28/02/2021 17:10:00


CA PLATENSE
0 x 1
0 x 0
0 x 1


RIVER PLATE


28/02/2021 17:30:00


OLMEDO
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


LDU QUITO


28/02/2021 18:00:00


AMUF A WOMEN
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA WOMEN


28/02/2021 18:00:00


BRAGANTINO
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


CORINTHIANS


28/02/2021 18:00:00


CSA
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


TREZE


28/02/2021 18:00:00


DEPORTES TOLIMA
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


RIONEGRO AGUILAS


28/02/2021 18:00:00


FIGUEIRENSE
1 x 0
2 x 0
3 x 0


CONCORDIA AC


28/02/2021 18:00:00


SALGUEIRO ATLETICO CLUBE
0 x 1
2 x 2
2 x 3


BAHIA


28/02/2021 18:15:00


ATLETICO MINEIRO
1 x 0
2 x 0
3 x 0


UNIAO RECREATIVA DOS TRABALHADORES


28/02/2021 18:30:00


CLUB OLIMPIA
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


CERRO PORTENO


28/02/2021 19:00:00


BRUSQUE
1 x 0
0 x 0
1 x 0


CA METROPOLITANO


28/02/2021 19:00:00


FERROVIARIA SP
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


INTER DE LIMEIRA


28/02/2021 19:00:00


MOTAGUA
1 x 2
0 x 0
1 x 2


CD OLIMPIA


28/02/2021 19:00:00


SANTO ANDRE
1 x 2
1 x 0
2 x 2


SANTOS


28/02/2021 19:00:00


SAO PAULO
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


BOTAFOGO DE RIBEIRAO PRETO


28/02/2021 19:15:00


DEFENSOR SPORTING
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


DANUBIO


28/02/2021 19:20:00


ESTUDIANTES
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


RACING CLUB


28/02/2021 20:00:00


ALAJUELENSE
2 x 0
1 x 0
3 x 0


SPORTING SAN JOSE


28/02/2021 20:00:00


BARCELONA SC
1 x 0
2 x 0
3 x 0


TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO


28/02/2021 20:00:00


CD PLATENSE
0 x 2
0 x 2
0 x 4


HONDURAS PROGRESO


28/02/2021 20:00:00


MONTERREY
1 x 0
0 x 1
1 x 1


TIJUANA


28/02/2021 20:00:00


SPORT RECIFE
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


SAMPAIO CORREA


28/02/2021 20:05:00


DEPORTIVO PASTO
1 x 0
0 x 1
1 x 1


AMERICA DE CALI


28/02/2021 21:00:00


GREMIO
0 x 1
0 x 0
0 x 1


PALMEIRAS


28/02/2021 21:30:00


BOCA JUNIORS
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


SARMIENTO


28/02/2021 21:30:00


TORQUE
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


CERRO LARGO FC


28/02/2021 22:00:00


AD SAN CARLOS
0 x 0
0 x 3
0 x 3


LIMON FC


28/02/2021 22:00:00


DIRIANGEN
0 x 1
0 x 0
0 x 1


DEPORTIVO OCOTAL


28/02/2021 22:00:00


REAL ESTELI
0 x 1
1 x 0
1 x 1


MANAGUA FC


28/02/2021 22:06:00


SANTOS LAGUNA
2 x 0
1 x 2
3 x 2


JUAREZ FC


28/02/2021 22:10:00


DEPORTIVO CALI
0 x 1
1 x 0
1 x 1


INDEPENDIENTE SANTA FE


28/02/2021 23:30:00


CD JUNIOR DE MANAGUA
0 x 0
1 x 2
1 x 2


JUVENTUS MANAGUA